help_outline Skip to main content

Water Management Association of Ohio

                                The only organization dedicated to all of Ohio's water resources.

Event Registrants

This is a list of registrants for the displayed event
Title: Ohio 2020 Virtual Rivers Symposium
When: Tuesday, November 03, 2020, 9:00 AM until 3:00 PM

Name Type
al altfater General Registration
Thomas Arbour General Registration
Sarah Armstrong General Registration
Michael Austin General Registration
MARK BARANOSKI General Registration
Sarah Barbee General Registration
Jacqueline Bilello General Registration
Tony Bull General Registration
Jared Burson General Registration
Tom Butch General Registration
Kelly Capuzzi General Registration
Kelly Capuzzi General Registration
Chad Carroll General Registration
Barbara Chenault General Registration
Caroline Cicerchi General Registration
Adam Cimperman General Registration
Curtis Clevinger General Registration
Anne Coburn-Griffis General Registration
Rowan Coburn-Griffis General Registration
Wayne Cook General Registration
OZEAS COSTA General Registration
Chris Craycroft General Registration
Kevin Custer General Registration
George Davis General Registration
Tom Davis General Registration
Kristy Dickey General Registration
Paul Dravillas General Registration
Katie Dunlap General Registration
Stephanie Dyer General Registration
Taisa Dzindo General Registration
Jason Earley General Registration
EMILY EBY General Registration
Ryan Elliott General Registration
Ellie Ewing General Registration
Kenneth Filicky General Registration
Kyle Filicky General Registration
Steve Fleegal General Registration
Elaine Fouts General Registration
Bob Gable General Registration
Julie Gay General Registration
Russ Gibson General Registration
Hannah Gill General Registration
Rachel Goodpaster General Registration
Stephen Goodwin General Registration
Patricia Harper General Registration
Arista Hartzler General Registration
Debbie Hauser General Registration
William Hayward General Registration
Anne Holzschuh General Registration
John Howard General Registration
Jordan Keller General Registration
Mike Kelly General Registration
Craig Kerscher General Registration
Kyle Kirker General Registration
Robert Klips General Registration
Donnie Knight General Registration
Hannah Kopp General Registration
Jay Koppes General Registration
Paul Kovalcik General Registration
Chuck Kozora General Registration
Christina Kuchle General Registration
Bob Lange General Registration
Thomas Linkous General Registration
Teagan Loew General Registration
Kelly Love General Registration
Kayla Luft General Registration
Amy Mackey General Registration
Laura Marshall General Registration
Kyla Maunz General Registration
Deborah McKee General Registration
Lisa Meranti General Registration
Linda Merchant-Masonbrink General Registration
Andrea Metzler General Registration
Megan Michael General Registration
Fred Milan General Registration
Kendra Millam General Registration
carl miller General Registration
Jeffrey Miller General Registration
Michael Miller General Registration
Margaret Minzner General Registration
Matt Misicka General Registration
Travis Morton General Registration
Melissa Moser General Registration
Kara Musser General Registration
John Navarro General Registration
Jody Newton-McAllister General Registration
Dana Ohman General Registration
Caitlin Ormsby General Registration
Maurine Orndorff General Registration
Gregory Orr General Registration
Rebecca Ortwein General Registration
Megan Osika General Registration
Irv Oslin General Registration
Kenneth Oswald General Registration
Ross Parkman General Registration
Kristin Parrish General Registration
Rebecca Parry General Registration
Eric Partee General Registration
Kimberly Phillips General Registration
Natalie Pirvu General Registration
Diana Pollock General Registration
Mike Porto General Registration
Jessie Powerea General Registration
Matt Raymond General Registration
Robin Richardson-Coy General Registration
Kristen Risch General Registration
Scott Ross General Registration
Aaron Rourke General Registration
Elizabeth Rucki General Registration
David Rutter General Registration
Brooke Sanderson General Registration
Taylor Sasak General Registration
Anthony Sasson General Registration
Nate Schlater General Registration
Heather Sheets General Registration
Chris Skalski General Registration
Richard Skopin General Registration
Eric Slosser General Registration
Randy Spencer General Registration
James Spetz General Registration
Tommy Springer General Registration
Chris Staron General Registration
Elayna Stierhoff General Registration
Stanley Stine JR General Registration
Nora Sullivan General Registration
Theresa Sutter General Registration
Christine Szymanski General Registration
hope taft General Registration
Tara Tarlton General Registration
Erica Thomas General Registration
Matt Thomas General Registration
Chris Thompson General Registration
Jennifer Thompson General Registration
Amy Tressler General Registration
Brittany Trivisonno Muncy General Registration
Will Trombley General Registration
Matt Wallace General Registration
Madeline Wellman General Registration
Kay West General Registration
Jennifer White General Registration
Stephanie Wilker General Registration
Kyle Wilson General Registration
Jennifer Windus General Registration
Jacquelyn Yates General Registration
Richard Young General Registration